JUNTA DIRECTIVA
ASOCIADOS
ADSCRITOS
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
ASOCIADOS
ADSCRITOS

Fundada el 28 de Junio 1964

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
Presidente Dr. Daniel Valera Arrunategui
Vicepresidente Dr. Luis Magán Malafaya
Secretario Dra. Erika Loayza Cruz
Tesorero Dr. Wilder Córdova Marcelo
Vocal 1 Dr. José E. Oña Gil
Vocal 2 Dra. Jennie Burgos Bayona
Past Pdte. Dr. Edmundo Rodríguez Frias Benza

ASOCIADOS
1 Alayo Corro Wilder Teodoro
2 Angulo Silva Nicolás
3 Angulo Vallejo Alberto
4 Borrero Pulache Víctor
5 Burgos Bayona Jennie Cecilia
6 Cajas Malpartida Martha Isabel
7 Cano Del Carpio Alberto
8 Carrillo Guía Nila Esperanza
9 Castañeda Atarama Luis Eduardo
10 Castillo Caro César
11 Castillo Córdova Segundo gerardo
12 Castillo Pulido Paul Mercedes
13 Céspedes Camacho Hugo Miguel
14 Cordova Marcelo Wilder
15 Coveñas Juarez Luis Martín
16 Cueva Gamboa Augusto
17 Chapilliquen Pazos Pedro
18 Chávez Castro Wilber Hernán
19 Del Carmen Hernández Emanuel Alfredo
20 Díaz Calderón Raúl Asunto
21 Farfán Palacios Edgard Manuel
22 Flores Collanqui José Delio
23 Fuentes Cordova Ronald
24 Garcia Huamán Hernán
25 Gonzales Chorres Jesús Gerardo
26 Gonzales Peralta Oscar Armando
27 Guerrero Aquin Yamil
28 Guerrero Leon Jorge Luis
29 Guzmán Quinde Javier Renato
30 Izquierdo Guerrero Felícita Mercedes
31 La Chira Martinez Humberto
32 La Madrid Rázuri Francisco
33 Lachira Leon Leonardo
34 Landeo Ponce Luis Ricardo
35 Lip Licham Manuel Ricardo
36 Loayza Cruz Erika Luzvit
37 López Tello Edgardo Julio
38 Machare Delgado Maria Irene
39 Madrid Ortiz Jorge
40 Magán Malafaya Luis Fernando
41 Manrique Nole Luis Manuel
42 Marroquín Lozada Paul
43 Martínez Riofrío Angélica María
44 Matos Peña Guillermo
45 Mejía Fernández José Derby
46 Mendoza Agurto Ricardo Ernesto
47 Mendoza Mendoza Roxana
48 Monzón Miñán Tom
49 Morales Matta Hugo César
50 Munares Chacaltana Fredy
51 Muro Rentería Lutzgarda
52 Navarro Jiménez Nelson
53 Ñañez Aizcorbe Luis Alberto
54 Ojeda Gallo Jerlinne Eleabella
55 Ojeda Gallo Pedro
56 Oña Gil Jose Edgardo
57 Pacheco Palacios Iván Manuel
58 Paz Paz Jorge Antonio
59 Purizaca Benites Manuel Sacramento
60 Ramírez Coronado Victoria Consuelo
61 Regalado Vargas César Martín Alamiro
62 Rocha Merino Fernando Jose
63 Rodriguez-Frías Benza Edmundo Luis
64 Romero Encalada Wilmer
65 Romero Tissieres Octavio Miguel
66 Saldaña Esteves Luis Alberto
67 Sánchez Barrera Pablo Alberto
68 Sanchez Cabrera Andres
69 Santivañez Del Aguila Raúl
70 Suárez Avilés Regina Nathalie
71 Valdivieso Vargas Machuca Luis Arnaldo
72 Valera Arrunátegui Daniel Rodrigo
73 Vergara Labrin Elsa
74 Villalta Farfán Roger Gilberto
75 Villalta Pulache Augusto
76 Villavicencio Abad Víctor Raúl
77 Yglesias Canova Edwin
78 Zeta Zeta Artidoro


1 Gómez Espinoza Juan Manuel

Compartir