JUNTA DIRECTIVA
ASOCIADOS
ADSCRITOS
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
ASOCIADOS
ADSCRITOS

Fundada el 10 de Setiembre de 1964


JUNTA DIRECTIVA
Presidente Dra. Nataly Karina Pinares Sarmiento
Vicepresidente Dra. Susy Ttito Acostupa
Tesorero Dr. Mendel E. Rivas Ricalde
Secretario General Dra. Tania Mercado Cornejo
Secretario de Acción Científica Dra. Hally Pacheco Oviedo
Primer Vocal: Dra. Eliana Ojeda Lazo
Segundo Vocal: Dra. Patricia Becerra Infantas

1 Achahuanco Figueroa Cleddy
2 Aguilar Bravo Samuel Rodrigo
3 Alarcon Lujan Fiorela Olinda
4 Arizabal Moreno Holger Milenko
5 Arnez De Montes Vania Ruth
6 Asin Hancco Juan Carlos
7 Becerra Infantas Patricia
8 Bejar Cuba Julio
9 Bustamante Ramirez Rory
10 Caceres Madera Venny
11 Cardenas Alarcon Wilberth Segundo
12 Cardenas Calderon Jose Lazaro
13 Catacora Jara Katia Gladys
14 Choque Cutipa Ruben Dario
15 Choque Soto Jaime Santiago
16 Chutas Ccoscco Wilson Renan
17 Collao Flores Juan Antonio
18 Concha Contreras Hermogenes
19 Condori Caceres Alfredo
20 Coronado Escalante Cynthia
21 Cusirimay Quehuarucho Edgar
22 Dolores Espinoza Raul Octavio
23 Flores Menendez Yuleni
24 Gallegos Corimanya Salomon
25 Giron Lopez Lindsay Esther
26 Guerra Miranda Yolanda Ileana
27 Gutierrez Cardenas Faustino
28 Gutierrez Valencia Lenin Manuel
29 Guzman Delgado Rosa Ines
30 Herencia Zapana Leny Leonor
31 Huaypar Mesco David
32 Jara Tapia Arturo
33 Loaiza Villena Tati Belina
34 Lope Atapaucar Raul
35 Lovon Urbina Sandra Mercedes
36 Malaver Chavez Jose Hipolito
37 Mamani Molina Olmer
38 Maxi Helguera Veronica
39 Medina Arias Rocio Miluska
40 Mendiola Nuñez Jose Antonio
41 Meneses Yepez Edwin Carlos
42 Mercado Cornejo Tania
43 Ojeda Lazo Eliana Janette
44 Pacheco Oviedo Hally
45 Pantoja Calvo Victor Raul
46 Paredes Salas Jaime Orlando
47 Paucar Ramos Ruth Aydee
48 Pila Huancachoque Edith Mapy
49 Pinares Sarmiento Nataly Karina
50 Pinto Torres Guiliana
51 Quispe Chalco Roxana Isabel
52 Quispe Triveño Ezequiel
53 Quispicusi Hinojosa Marco
54 Ramirez Vargas Roxana
55 Rivas Ricalde Mendel Eder
56 Romoacca Huaman Carlos Alberto
57 Salas Vargas Shirma
58 Salazar Tapia Roxana
59 Salazar Zegarra Marco A.
60 Salcedo Muñoz Ygnacio
61 Salinas Estrada Roger Bernardo
62 Santos Barrientos Ramiro Eleazar
63 Siccla Baca Alejandro
64 Tayro Tintaya William Armando
65 Ttito Accostupa Susy
66 Usca Medina Blanca Erica
67 Valdivia Palomino Alejandra
68 Valero Delgado Sandra Edith
69 Vargas Mayorga Nelida
70 Vargas Tominaga Luis Alberto
71 Vargaya Vilchez Daniel David
72 Vergara Vilca Walter Jose
73 Villamonte Calanche Wilfredo Modesto
74 Zegarra Villa Patricia Evelin
75 Zevallos Rodriguez Gilder Alfredo

1 Ayala Campana Yizza Victoria
2 Coavoy Arapa Fanny Lizbeth
3 Cusi Caceres Carmen Rosa
4 Pacompia Surco Shirley Grecy
5 Pro Cuellar Cynthia
6 Puente De La Vega Coronado Daniel Fabricio
7 Sarmiento Tio Carla Viviana Katherine
8 Tamayo Choque Juan Carlos

Compartir