JUNTA DIRECTIVA
TITULARES
ADSCRITOS
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
TITULARES
ADSCRITOS

Fundada el 7 de Setiembre de 1970

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
Presidente : Dra. Constantina Olivares Moscoso
Vicepresidente: Dr. Marco Antonio Perez Alcozer
Secretaria : Dra. Raiza Casapino Ccama
Tesorero : Dr. Jaime Bellido Benavente
Secretario de Acción Científica: Dr. Percy Bellido Sotillo
Vocal: Dr. Henry Rodriguez Gamero

TITULARES
1 Achata Arenas Edgar Eddym
2 Acosta Moscoso Amparo Katiana
3 Aguilar Cano David
4 Alvarez Aparicio Mariella Giovanna
5 Apaza Valencia John Smith
6 Barrionuevo Rodriguez Jose
7 Belaunde Portugal Julio Cesar
8 Bellido Benavente Jaime Hugo
9 Bellido Benavente Percy Pedro
10 Bellido Sotillo Percy Frank
11 Burela Cuadros Jhonny Mario Octavio
12 Cabrera Valdez Victor Nicolas
13 Caracela Mamani Carlos Alberto
14 Castillo De La Fuente Olivia
15 Cateriano Villanueva Carla Pierina
16 Champi Manrique Veronica Saraid
17 Chavez Vargas Efrain Gilberto
18 Chavez Velasquez Fermin Gustavo
19 Checya Aquise Herbert Alejandro
20 Cuadros Salas Rina Eleana
21 Del Carpio Chire Angel Fabian
22 Delgado Rendon Juan Enrique
23 Esquivel Gonzales Maria Elena
24 Heresi Heresi Raul Antonio
25 Herrera Delgado Gustavo Adolfo
26 Jaramillo Saavedra Enrique Adolfo
27 Layme Incaluque Jorge
28 Linares Torres Janett Ruth
29 Linares Zapata Teresa Pilar
30 Lopez Chavez German Benildo
31 Lozada Moreno Janet
32 Lozada Stambury Benigno
33 Medina Bueno Gonzalo Arturo
34 Medina Gonzales Luis Alfredo
35 Medina Pinto Elizabeth Rocio
36 Melo Dueñas Bernabé Rogelio
37 Montes Caceres Miguel Cristobal
38 Morales Arriaga Miguel Angel
39 Moran Cardenas Lourdes Patricia
40 Olivares Moscoso Constantina
41 Ortiz Ortiz Natividad Giovanna
42 Oviedo Salcedo Jose Fernando
43 Palocornejo Cornejo Jesus Germain
44 Perez Alcozer Marco Antonio
45 Portugal Portugal Edward Miguel
46 Rivera Cano Tania Arbeli
47 Rivera Fernandez Ricardo Jesus
48 Rodriguez Carpio Ruth Angela
49 Rodriguez Flores Luis Salomon
50 Rodriguez Gamero Henry Zenon
51 Salas Flores Edmundo Urbano
52 Sanz Palomino Bernardino Augusto
53 Soto Romani Mario Alfredo
54 Soto Torres Ana Maria
55 Taco Cornejo Justo Enrique
56 Torres De La Gala Fructuoso
57 Urviola Laura Richard Edgar
58 Vargas Mendoza Miguel Angel
59 Vega Ortiz Dante Alfredo
60 Zuñiga Caceres Renato Alonso
61 Zuñiga Medina Ezequiel Francisco

ASOCIADOS

1 Abarca Del Carpio Darlyn Ismael
2 Alfaro Salas Rossemary Julissa
3 Alvarez Huanca Maria Denisse
4 Calcina Usca Yessenia Victoria
5 Carbajal Castillo Christopher Manuel
6 Corrales Abarca Juan Hjalmar
7 Casapino Ccama Fedra Raiza
8 Cruz Cahuana Mary Celina
9 Cruz Zegarra Alexander
10 Diaz Flores Oscar
11 Diaz Sanchez Raymundo Mario
12 Figueiredo Martinez Johan Luis
13 Flores Arenas Patricia Isabel
14 Flores Paredes Gladys
15 Gutierrez Torres Edgardo
16 Huertas Ponce Laura Oriana
17 Jara Inofuente Marco Antonio
18 Lopez Rodriguez Gustavo Adolfo
19 Meza Vargas James Alfonso
20 Nieto Polanco Fredy Flavio
21 Ponce Sanz Abad Manuel
22 Puma Condori Sergio Carlos
23 Quiroz Rojas Julio Fernando
24 Quispe Quispe Virginia Natividad
25 Rivera Gallegos Francisco Alfredo
26 Romero Juarez Dayana Yamali
27 Ruelas Cancino Manuel Nolan
28 Zegarra Vasquez Fredy Dante

1 Parodi Parodi William Roberto
2 Salas Aranda Pamela
3 Mayhua Quispe Kenyo Geferson
4 Guerra Uriarte Christian Amado Nelson
5 Chacon Cabana Julissa

Compartir