images/spog/logo/logo-spog-2018.png

Filial Piura

PIURA
Fundada el 28 de Junio 1964
JUNTA DIRECTIVA 2016-2017

Presidente Dr. Daniel Valera Arrunategui
Vicepresidente Dr. Luis Magán Malafaya
Secretario Dra. Erika Loayza Cruz
Tesorero Dr. Wilder Córdova Marcelo
Vocal 1 Dr. José E. Oña Gil
Vocal 2 Dra. Jennie Burgos Bayona
Past Pdte. Dr. Edmundo Rodríguez Frias Benza

Integrantes
1 Alayo Corro Wilder Teodoro
2 Angulo Silva Nicolás
3 Angulo Vallejo Alberto
4 Borrero Pulache Víctor
5 Burgos Bayona Jennie Cecilia
6 Cajas Malpartida Martha Isabel
7 Cano Del Carpio Alberto
8 Carrillo Guía Nila Esperanza
9 Castañeda Atarama Luis Eduardo
10 Castillo Caro César
11 Castillo Córdova Segundo gerardo
12 Céspedes Camacho Hugo Miguel
13 Cordova Marcelo Wilder
14 Coveñas Juarez Luis Martín
15 Cueva Gamboa Augusto
16 Chapilliquen Pazos Pedro
17 Chávez Castro Wilber Hernán
16 Del Carmen Hernández Emanuel Alfredo
17 Díaz Calderón Raúl Asunto
18 Farfán Palacios Edgard Manuel
19 Fuentes Cordova Ronald
20 Garcia Huamán Hernán
21 Gonzales Chorres Jesús Gerardo
22 Gonzales Peralta Oscar Armando
23 Guerrero Aquin Yamil
24 Guerrero Leon Jorge Luis
25 Guzmán Quinde Javier Renato
26 Izquierdo Guerrero Felícita Mercedes
27 La Chira Martinez Humberto
28 La Madrid Rázuri Francisco
29 Lachira Leon Leonardo
30 Landeo Ponce Luis Ricardo
31 Lip Licham Manuel Ricardo
32 Loayza Cruz Erika Luzvit
33 López Tello Edgardo Julio
34 Machare Delgado Maria Irene
35 Madrid Ortiz Jorge
36 Magán Malafaya Luis Fernando
37 Manrique Nole Luis Manuel
38 Marroquín Lozada Paul
39 Matos Peña Guillermo
40 Mejía Fernández José Derby
41 Mendoza Agurto Ricardo Ernesto
42 Mendoza Mendoza Roxana
43 Monzón Miñán Tom
44 Morales Matta Hugo César
45 Munares Chacaltana Fredy
46 Muro Rentería Lutzgarda
47 Navarro Jiménez Nelson
48 Ñañez Aizcorbe Luis Alberto
49 Ojeda Gallo Pedro
50 Oña Gil Jose Edgardo
51 Paz Paz Jorge Antonio
52 Purizaca Benites Manuel Sacramento
53 Ramírez Coronado Victoria Consuelo
54 Regalado Vargas César Martín Alamiro
55 Rocha Merino Fernando Jose
56 Rodriguez Frías Benza Edmundo
57 Romero Encalada Wilmer
58 Romero Tissieres Octavio Miguel
59 Saldaña Esteves Luis Alberto
59 Sánchez Barrera Pablo Alberto
60 Sanchez Cabrera Andres
61 Santivañez Del Aguila Raúl
62 Suárez Avilés Regina Nathalie
63 Valdivieso Vargas Machuca Luis Arnaldo
64 Valera Arrunátegui Daniel Rodrigo
65 Vergara Labrin Elsa
66 Villalta Farfán Roger Gilberto
67 Villalta Pulache augusto
68 Villavicencio Abad Víctor Raúl
67 Yglesias Canova Edwin
68 Zavala Farfán Jorge Félix
69 Zeta Zeta Artidoro
   
  Miembro Adscrito:
70 Gómez Espinoza Juan Manuel

 

 


 

Filiales SPOG: AncashArequipa/Ayacucho /Callao CajamarcaCuscoHuachoHuancayoHuánucoHuarázIcaIquitosLambayequePiuraPuno / San Martín / Trujillo / Tacna.